Rotmarkierte Events sind noch nicht fixiert!

Kommende Events
BeginnEndeBezeichnungVeranstalterOrtOevmArt
12.03.2017FrühjahrslaufSTAWWien, GänsehäufelAUT
01.04.2017Rudertag des ÖRV WRV DonauhortAUT
01.04.2017Capital Cup BudapestHUN


banner

Termine 2017
BeginnEndeBezeichnungVeranstalterLinkOrtOevmArt
22.01.2017Indoor-RudermeisterschaftOÖLRV/RV SeewalchenSeewalchenÖVMAUT
12.03.2017FrühjahrslaufSTAWWien, GänsehäufelAUT
01.04.2017Rudertag des ÖRV WRV DonauhortAUT
01.04.2017Capital Cup LinkBudapestHUN
08.04.2017Inn-River-Race PassauLinkPassauGER
09.04.2017Anrudern des ÖRV in PöchlarnÖRVPöchlarnAUT
21.04.201723.04.2017Int. Kärntner Ruderregatta KlagenfurtWörthersee, KlagenfurtÖVMAUT
29.04.2017Zehn/Zwanzig-Kilometer vom WolfgangseeRuder Club WolfgangseeWolfgangsee, St. GilgenAUT
29.04.20171. Sternfahrt RU MelkMelkAUT
05.05.201707.05.2017FISA Wolrd Rowing Cup IBelgradSRB
06.05.201714. Vienna Rowing ChallengeWRK ArgonautenLinkWien, Alte DonauAUT
06.05.201707.05.2017Int. DRV JuiniorenregattaLinkMünchenGER
13.05.201714.05.2017FISA International ParaGavirateITA
13.05.2017Wienereiner/Wienerachter (Capital Cup/8+)LinkWien, DonaukanalAUT
20.05.2017Kuchelauer RuderregattaWien, KuchelauAUT
20.05.201721.05.2017FISA Junioren-EMKrefeldGER
25.05.201738. Salzburger SprintregattaUrsteinAUT
26.05.201728.05.2017FISA EuropameisterschaftRaciceCZE
27.05.201728.05.2017EUROW Int. Ruderregatta Linz-OttensheimLinz, OttensheimÖVMAUT
04.06.201743. VogalongaVenedigITA
09.06.201711.06.2017Int. Regatta BledBledSLO
10.06.20172. Sternfahrt PiratPirat/LangenzersdorfAUT
11.06.201725 Jahre Rudern in Wels Duathlon 2.0WelsAUT
11.06.2017Ellida-SprintregattaWien, Alte DonauAUT
16.06.201718.06.2017FISA World Rowing Cup IIPoznanPOL
18.06.2017Donaubund-SprintregattaWien, Alte DonauÖVMAUT
23.06.201727. Bundesfinale SchulrudernÖVMAUT
24.06.201725.06.2017114. Wiener Int. RuderregattaWien, Neue DonauÖVMAUT
24.06.2017Vienna NightrowLinkWien, Neue DonauAUT
24.06.2017FISA Wanderfahrt
28.06.201702.07.2016Henley Royal RegattaHenley, LondonENG
01.07.20173. Sternfahrt NibelungenKlosterneuburgAUT
07.07.201709.07.2017FISA World Rowing Cup IIILuzernSUI
08.07.201746. Traunsee-Jugendregatta mit Masters-ÖMRV GmundenLinkGmundenÖVMAUT
15.07.201719.07.2017ÖRV-JugendwanderfahrtAUT
19.07.201723.07.2017FISA U23-WMPlovdivBUL
29.07.201730.07.2017Coupe de la JeunesseHazewinkelBEL
29.07.2017Tag des Österr. RudersportesÖsterreichweitÖVMAUT
29.07.20174. Sternfahrt WSW DürnsteinDürnsteinAUT
03.08.201706.08.2017FISA Junioren-WM
05.08.201713.08.2017Rowing Tour in NorwegenOslo-FjordNOR
19.08.2017Early Bird - Einer - Langstrecke AtterseeAUT
20.08.201728. Völkermarkter SprintregattaVölkermarktÖVMAUT
26.08.2017Achtersprint ums Wikinger HornLinkLinz, OttensheimAUT
27.08.201717. STAW-SprintregattaLinkWien, Alte DonauAUT
02.09.20175. Sternfahrt WRV DonauhortWien, Nußdorf
02.09.2017World Rowing University Championships
02.09.201703.09.201756. Int. Villacher RuderregattaLinkVillach, OssiacherseeAUT
07.09.201710.09.2017World Rowing MastersBledSLO
09.09.201710.09.2017Landesmeisterschaft Wien/NÖLink Wien,Neue DonauAUT
10.09.2017Landesmeisterschaft OberösterreichLinkLinz, OttensheimAUT
10.09.2017Landesmeisterschaft KärntenLinkKlagenfurt, WörthersseAUT
10.09.2017Landesmeisterschaft SalzburgSt. Gilgen, WolfgangseeAUT
10.09.2017Blaues Band vom WörtherseeLinkKlagenfurt, WörthersseAUT
24.09.201701.10.2017FISA WMSarasota, FloridaUSA
30.09.2017Rose vom WörtherseeLinkKlagenfurt, WörthersseAUT
01.10.201757. 6-Seen-Regatta
07.10.201710.10.2017ÖVMMLinkWien, Neue DonauÖVM
13.10.201715.10.2017ÖM/ÖSTMLinkWien, Neue DonauÖVM
Download Terminkalender 2016