Rotmarkierte Events sind noch nicht fixiert!

Kommende Events
BeginnEndeBezeichnungVeranstalterOrtOevmArt
26.05.201728.05.2017FISA EuropameisterschaftRaciceCZE
27.05.201728.05.2017EUROW Int. Ruderregatta Linz-OttensheimLinz, OttensheimÖVMAUT
04.06.201743. VogalongaVenedigITA


banner

Termine 2017
BeginnEndeBezeichnungVeranstalterLinkOrtOevmArt
22.01.2017Indoor-RudermeisterschaftOÖLRV/RV SeewalchenSeewalchenÖVMAUT
12.03.2017FrühjahrslaufSTAWWien, GänsehäufelAUT
01.04.2017Rudertag des ÖRV WRV DonauhortAUT
01.04.2017Capital Cup LinkBudapestHUN
08.04.2017Inn-River-Race PassauLinkPassauGER
09.04.2017Anrudern des ÖRV in PöchlarnÖRVPöchlarnAUT
22.04.201723.04.2017Int. Kärntner Ruderregatta KlagenfurtWörthersee, KlagenfurtÖVMAUT
29.04.2017Zehn/Zwanzig-Kilometer vom WolfgangseeRuder Club WolfgangseeWolfgangsee, St. GilgenAUT
29.04.20171. Sternfahrt RU MelkMelkAUT
05.05.201707.05.2017FISA Wolrd Rowing Cup IBelgradSRB
06.05.201714. Vienna Rowing ChallengeWRK ArgonautenLinkWien, Alte DonauAUT
06.05.201707.05.2017Int. DRV JuiniorenregattaLinkMünchenGER
13.05.201714.05.2017FISA International ParaGavirateITA
13.05.2017Wienereiner/Wienerachter (Capital Cup/8+)LinkWien, DonaukanalAUT
13.05.201714.05.2017Int. Regatta BrnoBrünn(CZE)
20.05.201721.05.2017FISA Junioren-EMKrefeldGER
25.05.201738. Salzburger SprintregattaUrsteinAUT
26.05.201728.05.2017FISA EuropameisterschaftRaciceCZE
27.05.201728.05.2017EUROW Int. Ruderregatta Linz-OttensheimLinz, OttensheimÖVMAUT
04.06.201743. VogalongaVenedigITA
09.06.201711.06.2017Int. Regatta BledBled(SLO)
10.06.20172. Sternfahrt PiratPirat/LangenzersdorfAUT
11.06.201725 Jahre Rudern in Wels Duathlon 2.0WelsAUT
11.06.2017Ellida-SprintregattaWien, Alte DonauAUT
16.06.201718.06.2017FISA World Rowing Cup IIPoznanPOL
18.06.2017Donaubund-SprintregattaWien, Alte DonauÖVMAUT
23.06.201727. Bundesfinale SchulrudernÖVMAUT
24.06.201725.06.2017114. Wiener Int. RuderregattaWien, Neue DonauÖVMAUT
24.06.2017Vienna NightrowLinkWien, Neue DonauAUT
28.06.201702.07.2016Henley Royal RegattaHenley, LondonENG
01.07.20173. Sternfahrt NibelungenKlosterneuburgAUT
07.07.201709.07.2017FISA World Rowing Cup IIILuzernSUI
08.07.201746. Traunsee-Jugendregatta mit Masters-ÖMRV GmundenLinkGmundenÖVMAUT
15.07.201723.07.2017ÖRV-Wanderfahrt Oberländerkanal/Kanal ElblaskiMasuren/POL
16.07.201720.07.2017ÖRV-JugendwanderfahrtAUT
19.07.201723.07.2017FISA U23-WMPlovdivBUL
29.07.201730.07.2017Coupe de la JeunesseHazewinkelBEL
29.07.2017Tag des Österr. RudersportesÖsterreichweitÖVMAUT
29.07.20174. Sternfahrt WSW DürnsteinDürnsteinAUT
03.08.201706.08.2017FISA Junioren-WM
05.08.201713.08.2017Rowing Tour in NorwegenOslo-FjordNOR
11.08.201721.08.2017ÖRV-Wanderfahrt Kladovo-Russe(Silistra)Donau/SRB-BUL
19.08.2017Early Bird - Einer - Langstrecke AtterseeAUT
20.08.201728. Völkermarkter SprintregattaVölkermarktÖVMAUT
26.08.2017Achtersprint ums Wikinger HornLinkLinz, OttensheimAUT
27.08.201717. STAW-SprintregattaLinkWien, Alte DonauAUT
02.09.20175. Sternfahrt WRV DonauhortWien, Nußdorf
02.09.2017World Rowing University Championships
02.09.201703.09.201756. Int. Villacher RuderregattaLinkVillach, OssiacherseeAUT
02.09.201703.09.2017FISA U23-EMKruszwica(POL)
07.09.201710.09.2017World Rowing MastersBledSLO
16.09.2017Landesmeisterschaft SalzburgSt. Gilgen, WolfgangseeAUT
16.09.2017Blaues Band vom WörtherseeLinkKlagenfurt, WörthersseAUT
16.09.201724.09.2017FISA-WanderfahrtLiguria(ITA)
23.09.201724.09.2017Landesmeisterschaft Wien/NÖLink Wien,Neue DonauAUT
23.09.2017Landesmeisterschaft OberösterreichLinkLinz, OttensheimAUT
24.09.2017Landesmeisterschaft KärntenLinkKlagenfurt, WörthersseAUT
24.09.201701.10.2017FISA WMSarasota, FloridaUSA
24.09.201757. 6-Seen-Regatta
30.09.2017Rose vom WörtherseeLinkKlagenfurt, WörthersseAUT
06.10.201725.10.2017ÖRV-Wanderfahrt UGANDA 2017 "rudern und Wildlife"Afrika
07.10.201708.10.2017ÖVMMLinkWien, Neue DonauÖVM
13.10.201715.10.2017ÖM/ÖSTMLinz/OttensheimÖVM
21.10.201701.01.197013.Stromstaffel Nußdorf-Greifenstein-LangenzersdorfDonau
28.10.201701.01.1970Head of Prague (Capital Cup/8+)Prag(CZE)
04.11.201701.01.1970Eights on Sava (Capital Cup/8+)Zagreb(CRO)
Download Terminkalender 2016