Kommende Events
BeginnEndeBezeichnungVeranstalterLinkOrtOevmArt
26.01.2020Indoor-RudermeisterschaftenMÖVLinkSalzburgAUT
28.03.2020Rudertag des ÖRVWLILinzAUT
04.04.2020Budapest Cup Regatta (Capital Cup/8+)LinkBudapestHUN


banner

Termine 2020
BeginnEndeBezeichnungVeranstalterLinkOrtOevmArt
30.11.-0001Landesmeisterschaften SalzburgSLVWallerseeAUT
30.11.-0001Eights on Sava (Capital Cup/8+)LinkZagrebCRO
26.01.2020Indoor-RudermeisterschaftenMÖVLinkSalzburgAUT
28.03.2020Rudertag des ÖRVWLILinzAUT
04.04.2020Budapest Cup Regatta (Capital Cup/8+)LinkBudapestHUN
04.04.202018.04.2020WRT 2020 Pacific Development TourFISALinkAmerican SamoaASA
04.04.2020Inn-River-RaceLinkPassauGER
04.04.202005.04.2020Croatia OpenLinkZagrebCRO
10.04.202012.04.2020FISA World Rowing Cup IFISALinkSabaudiaITA
18.04.20201. Sternfahrt Normannen Ziel 16 UhrNORKlosterneuburgAUT
18.04.202019.04.2020Int. Kärntner Ruderregatta KlagenfurtKRVLinkWörtherseeAUT
19.04.2020Anrudern des ÖRV in GrazRCGLinkGrazAUT
25.04.2020Zehn/Zwanzig-Kilometer vom WolfgangseeRCWLinkSt. Gilgen/WolfganseeAUT
27.04.202029.04.2020European Olympic QualificationFISALinkVareseITA
01.05.202003.05.2020FISA World Rowing Cup IIFISALinkVareseITA
02.05.202017. Vienna Rowing ChallengeARGLinkWien - Alte DonauAUT
08.05.202010.05.2020Int. DRV JuniorenregattaDRVLinkMünchenGER
09.05.202010.05.2020Final Paraolympic QualificationFISALinkGavirateITA
16.05.2020Wienerachter (Capital Cup/8+)PIRLinkWien - DonaukanalAUT
16.05.202041. Salzburger SprintregattaMÖVLinkUrsteinAUT
17.05.202019.05.2020Final Olympic QualificationFISALinkLuzernSUI
22.05.202024.05.2020FISA World Rowing Cup IIIFISALinkLuzernSUI
23.05.20202. Sternfahrt Melk Ziel 18 UhrRUMMelkAUT
24.05.202030.05.2020ÖRV Wanderfahrt River BarrowÖRVLinkIrlandIRL
29.05.202031.05.2020EJCH BelgradERBLinkBelgradSRB
29.05.202031.05.2020EUROW Juniors - U23OTTLinkLinz-OttensheimAUT
31.05.202047. VogalongaLinkVenedigITA
05.06.202007.06.2020FISA EMFISALinkPosenPOL
06.06.2020Graz City Race 2020RCGLinkGraz / MurstauseeAUT
07.06.2020Ellida SprintregattaELLLinkWien - Alte DonauAUT
12.06.202014.06.2020Int. Regatta BledLinkBledSLO
13.06.20203. Sternfahrt Pirat Ziel 16 UhrPIRLangenzersdorfAUT
19.06.202030. Bundesfinale SchulrudernWRVWien - Neue DonauAUT
20.06.202023. Donaubund-SprintregattaDBULinkWien - Alte DonauAUT
21.06.202020. STAW-SprintregattaSTAWLinkWien - Alte DonauAUT
26.06.202028.06.2020116. Wiener Int. Ruderregatta + ÖMMWRVLinkWien - Neue DonauAUT
01.07.202005.07.2020Henley Royal RegattaLinkHenley - LondonGBR
04.07.20204. Sternfahrt Ziel WLIWLILinzAUT
04.07.2020Tag des Österr. Rudersportes 0-24 UhrÖRVLinkÖsterreichAUT
11.07.202050. Traunsee-Jugendregatta / 31. Masters MeetingGMULinkGmundenAUT
12.07.2020Traunseelangstrecke - 12 kmGMULinkGmundenAUT
17.07.202019.07.2020Euro Masters MünchenDRVLinkMünchenGER
24.07.202001.08.2020OLYMPISCHE SPIELEFISALinkTokioJPN
07.08.202009.08.2020Coupe de la JeunesseOTTLinkLinz-OttensheimAUT
15.08.202023.08.2020FISA U23 WM/FISA Jun WM/ FISA non olympics WMFISALinkBledSLO
16.08.202031. Völkermarkter SprintregattaVSTLinkVölkermarktAUT
23.08.202026.08.2020ÖRV Jugendwanderfahrt Stein - BratislavaÖRVLinkÖsterreich/SlowakeiAUT
27.08.202030.08.2020PARAOLYMPISCHE SPIELEFISALinkTokioJPN
27.08.202029.08.2020FISU WUCHLinkZagrebCRO
29.08.2020Achtersprint ums Wikinger HornWLILinkLinz-OttensheimAUT
02.09.202006.09.2020World Rowing MastersFISALinkLinz-OttensheimAUT
04.09.202006.09.2020FISA U23-EMFISALinkDuisburgGER
12.09.20205. Sternfahrt Donauhort Ziel 16 UhrDOHWien-NussdorfAUT
12.09.202013.09.202059. Int. Villacher RuderregattaVILLinkVillach - OssiacherseeAUT
19.09.2020Blaues Band vom WörtherseeALBLinkKlagenfurt - WörtherseeAUT
19.09.2020Landesmeisterschaften OberösterreichOÖLRVLinkLinz-OttensheimAUT
20.09.2020Landesmeisterschaften KärntenKRVLinkKlagenfurt - WörtherseeAUT
25.09.202027.09.2020ÖStM / ÖMWRVLinkWien - Neue DonauAUT
03.10.202004.10.2020Landesmeisterschaften Wien + NÖWRVLinkWien - Alte DonauAUT
04.10.202060. 6-Seen RegattaGMULinkGmundenAUT
10.10.202011.10.2020ÖVMMWRVLinkWien - Alte DonauAUT
10.10.2020Rose vom WörtherseeALBLinkKlagenfurt - WörtherseeAUT
17.10.202016. Stromstaffel Nußdorf-GreifensteinPIRLinkDonauAUT
17.10.2020Langstrecken-Cup RC WelsWELLinkTraunstausee WelsAUT
07.11.2020Head of Prague (Capital Cup/8+)LinkPragCZE