Kommende Events
BeginnEndeBezeichnungVeranstalterLinkOrtOevmArt
27.01.2019Indoor-RudermeisterschaftenOTTLinkOttensheimÖVMAUT
06.04.2019Budapest Cup Regatta (Capital Cup/8+)LinkBudapestHUN
06.04.2019Inn-River-RaceLinkPassauGER


banner

Termine 2019
BeginnEndeBezeichnungVeranstalterLinkOrtOevmArt
27.01.2019Indoor-RudermeisterschaftenOTTLinkOttensheimÖVMAUT
06.04.2019Budapest Cup Regatta (Capital Cup/8+)LinkBudapestHUN
06.04.2019Inn-River-RaceLinkPassauGER
09.04.201916.04.2019FISA-Wanderfahrt (Coastal Boats, Picton Bay/Nelson)LinkNeuseelandNZL
13.04.20191. Sternfahrt URV PöchlarnPÖCLinkPöchlarnAUT
14.04.2019Anrudern des ÖRV in WienDOWLinkAlte DonauAUT
20.04.2019Zehn/Zwanzig-Kilometer vom WolfgangseeRCWLinkSt. Gilgen/WolfganseeAUT
27.04.201928.04.2019Int. Kärntner Ruderregatta KlagenfurtKRVLinkWörtherseeÖVMAUT
03.05.201905.05.2019Int. DRV JuniorenregattaDRVLinkMünchenGER
04.05.201916. Vienna Rowing ChallengeARGLinkWien - Alte DonauAUT
10.05.201912.05.2019FISA World Rowing Cup 1FISALinkPlovdivBUL
11.05.2019Wienerachter (Capital Cup/8+)PIRLinkWien - DonaukanalAUT
11.05.201940. Salzburger SprintregattaMÖVLinkUrsteinAUT
18.05.201919.05.2019Int. Regatta BrnoLinkBrünnCZE
18.05.201919.05.2019FISA International ParaFISALinkEssenGER
24.05.201926.05.2019EUROW Juniors - U23OTTLinkLinz-OttensheimAUT
25.05.20192. Sternfahrt KRV AlemanniaALELinkKorneuburgAUT
31.05.201902.06.2019FISA EMFISALinkLuzernSUI
02.06.2019Ellida SprintregattaELLLinkWien - Alte DonauAUT
09.06.201946. VogalongaLinkVenedigITA
14.06.201916.06.2019Int. Regatta BledFISALinkBledSLO
15.06.201922. Donaubund-SprintregattaDBULinkWien - Alte DonauÖVMAUT
16.06.201919. STAW-SprintregattaSTAWLinkWien - Alte DonauAUT
21.06.201929. Bundesfinale SchulrudernOTTLinkLinz-OttensheimÖVMAUT
21.06.201923.06.2019FISA World Rowing Cup IIFISALinkPoznanPOL
22.06.2019Tag des Österr. RudersportesösterreichweitÖVMAUT
22.06.20193. Sternfahrt WRC PiratPIRLinkLangenzersdorfAUT
28.06.201930.06.2019116. Wiener Int. RuderregattaWRVLinkWien - Neue DonauÖVMAUT
06.07.201907.07.2019Henley Royal RegattaLinkHenley - LondonGBR
06.07.201949. Traunsee Jugendregatta, 30. Masters-MeetingGMULinkGmundenAUT
07.07.2019Traunseelangstrecke - 12 kmGMULinkGmundenAUT
12.07.201914.07.2019FISA World Rowing Cup IIIFISALinkRotterdamNED
20.07.201927.07.2019FISA-Wanderfahrt (Kirchboot - Karelien)FISALinkFinnlandFIN
20.07.201928.07.2019FISA U23-WMFISALinkSarasota - FloridaUSA
25.07.201928.07.2019EUROW Masters 2019 - Int. Mastersregatta - AUSTRIAN OPENOTTLinkLinz-OttensheimÖVMAUT
27.07.20194. Sternfahrt Steiner RCSTELinkKrems / SteinAUT
02.08.201904.08.2019Coupe de la JeunesseLinkCorgenoITA
07.08.201911.08.2019FISA Junioren-WMFISALinkTokyoJPN
18.08.201930. Völkermarkter SprintregattaVSTLinkVölkermarktÖVMAUT
25.08.201901.09.2019FISA WMFISALinkLinz-OttensheimAUT
04.09.201907.09.2019FISU EMLinkJönköpingSWE
07.09.20195. Sternfahrt WRV DonauhortDHOLinkWien - NußdorfAUT
07.09.201908.09.201958. Int. Villacher RuderregattaVILLinkVillach - OssiacherseeAUT
07.09.201908.09.2019FISA U23-EMFISALinkIoanninaGRE
11.09.201915.09.2019World Rowing MastersFISALinkLake VelenceHUN
14.09.2019Blaues Band vom WörtherseeALBLinkKlagenfurt - WörtherseeAUT
14.09.2019Landesmeisterschaften SalzburgSLVLinkWallerseeAUT
21.09.2019Landesmeisterschaften OberösterreichOÖLRVLinkLinz-OttensheimAUT
22.09.2019Landesmeisterschaften KärntenKRVLinkKlagenfurt - WörtherseeAUT
22.09.201959. 6-Seen RegattaWAGLinkWagingGER
27.09.201929.09.2019ÖStM / ÖMWRVLinkWien - Neue DonauÖVMAUT
05.10.2019Rose vom WörtherseeALBLinkKlagenfurt - WörtherseeAUT
05.10.201906.10.2019Landesmeisterschaften Wien + NÖWRVLinkWien - Neue DonauAUT
12.10.201913.10.2019ÖVMMWRVLinkWien - Neue DonauÖVMAUT
19.10.201915. Stromstaffel Nußdorf-GreifensteinPIRLinkDonauAUT
19.10.2019Langstrecken-Cup RC WelsWELLinkTraunstausee WelsAUT
31.10.201903.11.2019FISA WM Coastal RowingFISALinkHong KongHKG
02.11.2019Head of Prague (Capital Cup/8+)LinkPragCZE
03.11.2019Eights on Sava (Capital Cup/8+)LinkZagrebCRO